My School Profile.com
Search School District City Zip

School For Early Development & Achievement
Abbotsford
Adams-friendship Area
Albany
Algoma
Alma
Alma Center
Almond-bancroft
Altoona
Amery
Antigo
Appleton Area
Arcadia
Argyle
Arrowhead Uhs
Ashland
Ashwaubenon
Athens
Auburndale
Augusta
Baldwin-woodville Area
Bangor
Baraboo
Barneveld
Barron Area
Bayfield
Beaver Dam
Beecher-dunbar-pembine
Belleville
Belmont Community
Beloit
Beloit Turner
Benton
Berlin Area
Big Foot Uhs
Birchwood
Black Hawk
Black River Falls
Blair-taylor
Bloomer
Bonduel
Boscobel Area
Boulder Junction J1
Bowler
Boyceville Community
Brighton #1
Brillion
Bristol #1
Brodhead
Brown Co Cdeb
Brown Deer
Bruce
Burlington Area
Butternut
Cadott Community
Cambria-friesland
Cambridge
Cameron
Campbellsport
Cashton
Cassville
Cedar Grove-belgium Area
Cedarburg
Central City Cyberschool
Central/westosha Uhs
Chetek
Chilton
Chippewa Falls Area
Clayton
Clear Lake
Clinton Community
Clintonville
Cochrane-fountain City
Colby
Coleman
Colfax
Columbus
Cooperative Ed Serv Agcy 01
Cooperative Ed Serv Agcy 02
Cooperative Ed Serv Agcy 03
Cooperative Ed Serv Agcy 04
Cooperative Ed Serv Agcy 05
Cooperative Ed Serv Agcy 06
Cooperative Ed Serv Agcy 07
Cooperative Ed Serv Agcy 08
Cooperative Ed Serv Agcy 09
Cooperative Ed Serv Agcy 10
Cooperative Ed Serv Agcy 11
Cooperative Ed Serv Agcy 12
Cornell
Crandon
Crivitz
Cuba City
Cudahy
Cumberland
D C Everest Area
Darlington Community
De Forest Area
De Pere
De Soto Area
Deerfield Community
Delavan-darien
Denmark
Dodgeland
Dodgeville
Dover #1
Downtown Montessori
Drummond Area
Durand
East Troy Community
Eau Claire Area
Edgar
Edgerton
Elcho
Eleva-strum
Elk Mound Area
Elkhart Lake-glenbeulah
Elkhorn Area
Ellsworth Community
Elmbrook
Elmwood
Erin
Evansville Community
Fall Creek
Fall River
Fennimore Community
Flambeau
Florence
Fond Du Lac
Fontana J8
Fort Atkinson
Fox Point J2
Franklin Public
Frederic
Freedom Area
Friess Lake
Galesville-ettrick-trempealeau
Geneva J4
Genoa City J2
Germantown
Gibraltar Area
Gillett
Gilman
Gilmanton
Glendale-river Hills
Glenwood City
Glidden
Goodman-armstrong
Grafton
Granton Area
Grantsburg
Green Bay Area
Green Lake
Greendale
Greenfield
Greenwood
Hamilton
Hartford J1
Hartford Uhs
Hartland-lakeside J3
Hayward Community
Herman #22
Highland
Hilbert
Hillsboro
Holmen
Horicon
Hortonville
Howard-suamico
Howards Grove
Hudson
Hurley
Hustisford
Independence
Iola-scandinavia
Iowa-grant
Ithaca
Janesville
Jefferson
Johnson Creek
Juda
Kaukauna Area
Kenosha
Kettle Moraine
Kewaskum
Kewaunee
Khamit Institute
Kickapoo Area
Kiel Area
Kimberly Area
Kohler
La Crosse
La Farge
Lac Du Flambeau #1
Ladysmith-hawkins
Lake Country
Lake Geneva J1
Lake Geneva-genoa City Uhs
Lake Holcombe
Lake Mills Area
Lakeland Uhs
Lancaster Community
Laona
Lena
Linn J4
Linn J6
Little Chute Area
Lodi
Lomira
Loyal
Luck
Luxemburg-casco
Madison Metropolitan
Manawa
Manitowoc
Maple
Maple Dale-indian Hill
Marathon City
Marathon Co Cdeb
Marinette
Marion
Markesan
Marshall
Marshfield
Mauston
Mayville
Mcfarland
Medford Area
Mellen
Melrose-mindoro
Menasha
Menominee Indian
Menomonee Falls
Menomonie Area
Mequon-thiensville
Mercer
Merrill Area
Merton Community
Middleton-cross Plains
Milton
Milwaukee
Milwaukee Academy Of Science
Mineral Point
Minocqua J1
Mishicot
Mondovi
Monona Grove
Monroe
Montello
Monticello
Mosinee
Mount Horeb Area
Mukwonago
Muskego-norway
Necedah Area
Neenah
Neillsville
Nekoosa
Neosho J3
New Auburn
New Berlin
New Glarus
New Holstein
New Lisbon
New London
New Richmond
Niagara
Nicolet Uhs
Norris
North Cape
North Crawford
North Fond Du Lac
North Lake
Northern Ozaukee
Northland Pines
Northwood
Norwalk-ontario-wilton
Norway J7
Oak Creek-franklin
Oakfield
Oconomowoc Area
Oconto
Oconto Falls
Omro
Onalaska
Oostburg
Oregon
Osceola
Oshkosh Area
Osseo-fairchild
Owen-withee
Palmyra-eagle Area
Pardeeville Area
Paris J1
Park Falls
Parkview
Pecatonica Area
Pepin Area
Peshtigo
Pewaukee
Phelps
Phillips
Pittsville
Platteville
Plum City
Plymouth
Port Edwards
Port Washington-saukville
Portage Community
Potosi
Poynette
Prairie Du Chien Area
Prairie Farm
Prentice
Prescott
Princeton
Pulaski Community
Racine
Racine Co Cdeb
Randall J1
Randolph
Random Lake
Raymond #14
Reedsburg
Reedsville
Rhinelander
Rib Lake
Rice Lake Area
Richfield J1
Richland
Richmond
Rio Community
Ripon
River Falls
River Ridge
River Valley
Riverdale
Rosendale-brandon
Rosholt
Royall
Rubicon J6
Saint Croix Central
Saint Croix Falls
Saint Francis
Salem J2
Sauk Prairie
Seneca
Sevastopol
Seymour Community
Sharon J11
Shawano-gresham
Sheboygan Area
Sheboygan Falls
Shell Lake
Shiocton
Shorewood
Shullsburg
Silver Lake J1
Siren
Slinger
Solon Springs
Somerset
South Milwaukee
South Shore
Southern Door
Southwestern Wisconsin
Sparta Area
Spencer
Spooner
Spring Valley
Stanley-boyd Area
Stevens Point Area
Stockbridge
Stone Bank
Stoughton Area
Stratford
Sturgeon Bay
Sun Prairie Area
Superior
Suring
Swallow
Thorp
Three Lakes
Tigerton
Tomah Area
Tomahawk
Tomorrow River
Trevor Grade School
Tri-county Area
Turtle Lake
Twin Lakes #4
Two Rivers
Union Grove J1
Union Grove Uhs
Unity
Urban League Academy
Valders Area
Verona Area
Viroqua Area
Wabeno Area
Walworth Co Cdeb
Walworth J1
Washburn
Washington
Washington-caldwell
Waterford Graded J1
Waterford Uhs
Waterloo
Watertown
Waukesha
Waunakee Community
Waupaca
Waupun
Wausau
Wausaukee
Wautoma Area
Wauwatosa
Wauzeka-steuben
Webster
West Allis
West Bend
West De Pere
West Salem
Westby Area
Westfield
Weston
Weyauwega-fremont
Weyerhaeuser Area
Wheatland J1
White Lake
Whitefish Bay
Whitehall
Whitewater
Whitnall
Wi Dept Of Health & Family Services
Wild Rose
Williams Bay
Wilmot Grade
Wilmot Uhs
Winneconne Community
Winter
Wisconsin Dells
Wisconsin Dept Of Corrections
Wisconsin Dept Of Public Instruction
Wisconsin Heights
Wisconsin Rapids
Wittenberg-birnamwood
Wonewoc-union Center
Woodruff J1
Wrightstown Community
Yorkville J2
Yw Global Career Academy
Related Resources:
School for Troubled Teen
Private Schools
Teen Help
Homeschool Resources